Biljartprof

seizoen: 2020-2021 (Gast)

Districts ranglijst spelsoort: Bandstoten-klein
District: (14-2) Seizoen: 2020-2021
# bondsnr naam woonplaats gnr afd dnr vereniging comp
moy
pk
moy
klasse ind
1 71771 Marco Vogels Helmond 14 2 154 11385 Karper '83 1.4530 tweede O
2 100858 Jan Baselmans Bergeijk 14 2 154 11556 de Drie Eiken 1.4410 tweede O
3 100858 Jan Baselmans Bergeijk 14 2 154 11550 BV Nooit Volleerd 1.4410 tweede O
4 129903 Frans van Loenhout Casteren 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 1.4300 tweede NO
5 217364 Toon Van Boxem Wintelre 14 2 154 15545 't Caves 1.4280 tweede O
6 205660 Bjorn Jacobs Geldrop 14 2 154 15542 BV BVD 1.4260 tweede O
7 234815 Hans van Roosmalen Son en breugel 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 1.4230 tweede O
8 246569 Hans-Jurgen Gutensohn Soerendonk 14 2 154 15696 BV Bellevue 1.3780 tweede O
9 246569 Hans-Jurgen Gutensohn Soerendonk 14 2 154 15696 BV Bellevue 1.3780 tweede O
10 249138 Jos van Haren Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.3700 tweede O
11 137063 Jan de Wijs Eindhoven 14 2 154 11539 La Carambole '54 1.3350 tweede O
12 229955 Michel Vernie Casteren 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 1.3300 tweede NO
13 115523 Frans Rooijakkers Eindhoven 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 1.3200 tweede NO
14 225988 Jan Ras Budel 14 2 154 15696 BV Bellevue 1.2990 tweede O
15 237526 André Bressers Helmond 14 2 154 11385 Karper '83 1.2890 tweede O
16 106510 Harrie Hoppenbrouwers Oirschot 14 2 154 11542 Amorti 1.2770 tweede O
17 124012 Lia Addicks Eindhoven 14 2 154 11539 La Carambole '54 1.2630 tweede O
18 271307 Peter Peters Heel 14 2 154 12956 BDL 1.2500 tweede O
19 225903 Karel Claassens Eindhoven 14 2 154 15542 BV BVD 1.2200 tweede O
20 246333 Bart Heezemans Hilvarenbeek 14 2 154 11555 BV de Hangijzers 1.1920 tweede O
21 219889 Kees Merks Eersel 14 2 154 11312 de Kraanvogel 1.1790 tweede O
22 127115 Peter Donkers Mierlo 14 2 154 11385 Karper '83 1.1770 tweede O
23 126815 Piet Daniels Beek en donk 14 2 154 11372 Serio '63 1.1540 tweede O
24 126815 Piet Daniels Beek en donk 14 2 154 12794 BV DAB 1.1540 tweede O
25 205456 Maarten Smetsers Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.1510 tweede O
26 208639 Rinus Vorstenbosch Eersel 14 2 154 11312 de Kraanvogel 1.1370 tweede O
27 133577 Michel Boetzkes Helmond 14 2 154 11385 Karper '83 1.1220 tweede O
28 135135 Jos Stortelder Mierlo 14 2 154 12649 BV Mierlo 1.1210 tweede O
29 180917 Albert Hoppenbrouwers Oirschot 14 2 154 11542 Amorti 1.1200 tweede O
30 180917 Albert Hoppenbrouwers Oirschot 14 2 154 11542 Amorti 1.1200 tweede O
31 268028 John van Grinsven Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.1200 tweede O
32 131398 Bart Kanen Bladel 14 2 154 15650 de Molen 1.1110 tweede O
33 225778 Ad van Gerven Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.1030 tweede O
34 212085 Bertus Broers Bladel 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 1.0230 tweede O
35 216909 Fred van Dijk Geldrop 14 2 154 15542 BV BVD 1.0000 tweede O