Biljartprof

seizoen: 2020-2021 (Gast)

Districts ranglijst spelsoort: Driebanden-klein
District: (13-1) Seizoen: 2020-2021
# bondsnr naam woonplaats gnr afd dnr vereniging comp
moy
pk
moy
klasse ind
1 114947 Sjaak Bakker Medemblik 13 1 124 10907 t Kraaienest 0.4070 0.5270 tweede o
2 117197 Antoon Steltenpool Midwoud 13 1 124 10916 BV Het Gouden Hoofd 0.4910 0.5140 tweede O
3 134472 Louis Koopman Hoogwoud 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.4560 0.5120 tweede O
4 119044 Sabine Bakker Grootebroek 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4890 0.5080 tweede o
5 119044 Sabine Bakker Grootebroek 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.4890 0.5080 tweede o
6 119044 Sabine Bakker Grootebroek 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 0.4890 0.5080 tweede o
7 151945 Erik Koopman Wognum 13 1 124 10892 t Centrum 0.3880 0.5080 tweede O
8 120198 Rob Kaarsemaker Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10874 Ons Genoegen 0.5050 tweede
9 116955 Piet Slagter Lutjebroek 13 1 124 12459 De Wurf 0.5010 0.5010 tweede o
10 174702 Jaap Buis Wervershoof 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4760 0.4980 tweede O
11 134250 Vlaar Wognum 13 1 124 10892 t Centrum 0.4790 0.4850 tweede O
12 250184 Nico van Diepen Lutjebroek 13 1 124 10900 Het Wapen van Grootebroek 0.4850 tweede O
13 116673 Henk de Jong Volendam 13 1 124 10887 Twisk 0.4870 0.4790 tweede O
14 120303 Gerard Weel Wervershoof 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 0.4790 tweede O
15 116360 Han Rood Nibbixwoud 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 0.4740 tweede
16 132737 Meindert Wenker De weere 13 1 124 10921 Het Centrum 0.4740 0.4740 tweede O
17 116720 Nico Roet Venhuizen 13 1 124 10889 De Roode Leeuw 0.4730 tweede O
18 116699 Simon Oud Bovenkarspel 13 1 124 10918 t Moddermannetje 0.4710 tweede O
19 117170 Adrie Wijtman Midwoud 13 1 124 10914 B.C.B.S. 0.4680 0.4710 tweede O
20 117170 Adrie Wijtman Midwoud 13 1 124 11328 Acquit '83 0.4680 0.4710 tweede O
21 143907 Steward Campbell Medemblik 13 1 124 10907 t Kraaienest 0.4710 0.4710 tweede o
22 213489 Lucien Vossems Zwaag 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.4010 0.4610 tweede
23 117187 Koos Does Hoorn 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 0.4640 0.4600 tweede O
24 106997 Nico Boots Wognum 13 1 124 10892 t Centrum 0.4570 tweede O
25 128950 Loek Boon Wervershoof 13 1 124 10922 De Ark 0.4500 0.4510 tweede O
26 128950 Loek Boon Wervershoof 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4500 0.4510 tweede O
27 222898 Jan Schuitemaker Andijk 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 0.4510 0.4510 tweede O
28 222898 Jan Schuitemaker Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4510 0.4510 tweede O
29 116368 Nico Schipper Hoorn 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.4600 0.4500 tweede O
30 118184 Johan Koomen Wervershoof 13 1 124 10926 Entree 0.4440 tweede o
31 118184 Johan Koomen Wervershoof 13 1 124 10926 Entree 0.4440 tweede o
32 118184 Johan Koomen Wervershoof 13 1 124 15515 BV BV Rappel 0.4440 tweede o
33 224885 Kenneth Schiphorst Hoorn 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.4370 tweede O
34 156739 Klaas Dekker Hoorn 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 0.5140 0.4310 tweede O
35 181120 Niels Groot Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4250 0.4310 tweede O
36 181120 Niels Groot Andijk 13 1 124 15655 BV Team 0.4250 0.4310 tweede O
37 236336 Sjaak Koster Bovenkarspel 13 1 124 10900 Het Wapen van Grootebroek 0.4300 tweede O
38 219154 Piet Kok Lutjebroek 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.4280 tweede O
39 219154 Piet Kok Lutjebroek 13 1 124 12459 De Wurf 0.4280 tweede O
40 103662 Fred Kok Medemblik 13 1 124 10907 t Kraaienest 0.4780 0.4230 tweede o
41 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10908 De Torenschouw 0.4840 0.4220 tweede O
42 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10886 Kunstgenot 0.4840 0.4220 tweede O
43 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 13241 De Haantjes 0.4840 0.4220 tweede O
44 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10872 Doet 0.4840 0.4220 tweede O
45 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10893 Jong Leven 0.4840 0.4220 tweede O
46 117256 Peter Feld De weere 13 1 124 10921 Het Centrum 0.4810 0.4210 tweede
47 275485 Jacco Ooms Wognum 13 1 124 10892 t Centrum 0.4200 tweede NO
48 222010 Martijn Weel Wervershoof 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 0.4080 tweede O
49 169439 Jan van Son Zwaag 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 0.3860 0.4070 tweede O
50 114183 Wim Knol Blokker 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 0.4460 0.4060 tweede O
51 136320 Arie Kuin Opmeer 13 1 124 15743 T3B 0.4060 tweede O
52 202400 Leo Entius Westwoud 13 1 124 10891 De Lindeboom 0.4000 tweede
53 202400 Leo Entius Westwoud 13 1 124 10872 Doet 0.4000 tweede
54 225695 Bert Spoelstra Zwaag 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 0.3720 0.3910 tweede
55 219502 Harry Meester Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4170 0.3880 tweede
56 221511 Niels Koper Midwoud 13 1 124 10914 B.C.B.S. 0.4070 0.3870 tweede O
57 221511 Niels Koper Midwoud 13 1 124 15532 Nieuw leven 0.4070 0.3870 tweede O
58 221511 Niels Koper Midwoud 13 1 124 11328 Acquit '83 0.4070 0.3870 tweede O
59 221511 Niels Koper Midwoud 13 1 124 10893 Jong Leven 0.4070 0.3870 tweede O
60 205477 Gary Pritchard Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.3800 tweede O
61 207914 Arjen Groot Spanbroek 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.3060 0.3780 tweede O
62 228292 Perry Deen Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.3660 0.3770 tweede O
63 228290 Wim Klopmeijer Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4470 0.3760 tweede
64 201723 Henk Koops Bovenkarspel 13 1 124 10918 t Moddermannetje 0.3730 tweede O
65 211505 Paul Schaper Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.4820 0.3730 tweede
66 271099 Roel van Hijum Opmeer 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.3610 0.3730 tweede O
67 265817 Ad Visser Sint nicolaasga 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.4130 0.3700 tweede
68 236921 Jan Vriend Andijk 13 1 124 10894 De Hoop 0.3730 0.3680 tweede O
69 120197 Nico Schoutsen Wervershoof 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 0.3640 tweede O
70 265816 Erwin Boots Spanbroek 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.4220 0.3640 tweede O
71 150504 Aad van Winden Twisk 13 1 124 10887 Twisk 0.3940 0.3630 tweede O
72 117099 Anton Haakman Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 0.3600 tweede O
73 219399 Jan Beers Blokker 13 1 124 10916 BV Het Gouden Hoofd 0.3880 0.3410 tweede O
74 224671 Peter Haring Hoorn 13 1 124 10914 B.C.B.S. 0.3820 0.3350 tweede O
75 224671 Peter Haring Hoorn 13 1 124 11328 Acquit '83 0.3820 0.3350 tweede O
76 246359 Jan Rood Hoogwoud 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 0.3670 0.3240 tweede