Biljartprof

seizoen: 2020-2021 (Gast)

Districts ranglijst spelsoort: Libre-klein
District: (14-2) Seizoen: 2020-2021
# bondsnr naam woonplaats gnr afd dnr vereniging comp
moy
pk
moy
klasse ind
1 205660 Bjorn Jacobs Geldrop 14 2 154 15542 BV BVD 2.3400 2.3330 derde O
2 124012 Lia Addicks Eindhoven 14 2 154 11539 La Carambole '54 1.9420 2.2790 derde O
3 268028 John van Grinsven Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 2.2430 2.2430 derde NO
4 237526 André Bressers Helmond 14 2 154 11385 Karper '83 2.0000 2.1970 derde O
5 100858 Jan Baselmans Bergeijk 14 2 154 11556 de Drie Eiken 2.2700 2.1380 derde O
6 100858 Jan Baselmans Bergeijk 14 2 154 11550 BV Nooit Volleerd 2.2700 2.1380 derde O
7 179871 Cordy Sanders Geldrop 14 2 154 15542 BV BVD 2.0880 derde O
8 115523 Frans Rooijakkers Eindhoven 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 2.0000 2.0000 derde NO
9 234815 Hans van Roosmalen Son en breugel 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 2.0640 1.9270 derde O
10 223975 Marc van den Brink Eersel 14 2 154 12242 Dubac 2.0000 1.9180 derde O
11 129903 Frans van Loenhout Casteren 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 2.1030 1.9130 derde O
12 162665 Pascal Thijssen Helmond 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 1.9300 1.9000 derde NO
13 182859 Kees Habraken Oirschot 14 2 154 11542 Amorti 2.0800 1.8880 derde O
14 225778 Ad van Gerven Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.6970 1.8860 derde O
15 131398 Bart Kanen Bladel 14 2 154 15650 de Molen 1.8840 derde O
16 208639 Rinus Vorstenbosch Eersel 14 2 154 11312 de Kraanvogel 1.9050 1.8570 derde O
17 219889 Kees Merks Eersel 14 2 154 11312 de Kraanvogel 1.7540 1.8370 derde O
18 220694 Harrie van Rooij Eindhoven 14 2 154 15545 't Caves 1.5360 1.8170 derde O
19 220694 Harrie van Rooij Eindhoven 14 2 154 15545 't Caves 1.5360 1.8170 derde O
20 225988 Jan Ras Budel 14 2 154 15696 BV Bellevue 1.7920 derde O
21 226280 Vincent van de Loo Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.1600 1.7630 derde O
22 212085 Bertus Broers Bladel 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 1.5600 1.6970 derde O
23 205456 Maarten Smetsers Oirschot 14 2 154 12627 't Vrijthof Libre 1.4220 1.6810 derde O
24 183257 Henk Grotenhuis Bergeijk 14 2 154 13232 BV de Mert 1.6710 derde O
25 229955 Michel Vernie Casteren 14 2 154 13484 BV Ambiani 2.1100 1.6660 derde O
26 221987 Hans Smetsers Eindhoven 14 2 154 11542 Amorti 1.7450 1.6300 derde O
27 249148 Ben Hermans Eindhoven 14 2 154 12995 BV Combi '95 1.6160 1.6160 derde O
28 116018 Tineke van Hoof-van Trier Middelbeers 14 2 154 11343 de Zwaan 1.5760 1.5710 derde O
29 152019 Maarten van Gompel Reusel 14 2 154 12718 BV de Koster 1.2680 1.5250 derde O
30 271478 Joep Vanwersch Vessem 14 2 154 11546 Poedelvrees 1.6900 1.5190 derde O
31 168127 Dianne van Hout Reusel 14 2 154 15545 't Caves 1.4560 1.5120 derde O
32 168127 Dianne van Hout Reusel 14 2 154 11555 BV de Hangijzers 1.4560 1.5120 derde O
33 152911 Ad van Gils Middelbeers 14 2 154 11343 de Zwaan 1.6180 1.5060 derde O
34 129533 Ad Lathouwers Bergeijk 14 2 154 11998 BV Steeds Beter/Gouden Leeuw 1.7540 1.4200 derde O
35 163324 Martien Gosens Sterksel 14 2 154 12794 BV DAB 1.4200 derde NO
36 246333 Bart Heezemans Hilvarenbeek 14 2 154 11555 BV de Hangijzers 1.6340 1.3460 derde O
37 152914 Hennie Meesters Oost-, west- en middelbeers 14 2 154 11343 de Zwaan 1.6380 1.2630 derde O
38 159348 Maria Timmermans-sebregts Middelbeers 14 2 154 11343 de Zwaan 1.4320 1.2480 derde O