Biljartprof

seizoen: 2020-2021 (Gast)

Districts ranglijst spelsoort: Libre-klein
District: (13-1) Seizoen: 2020-2021
# bondsnr naam woonplaats gnr afd dnr vereniging comp
moy
pk
moy
klasse ind
1 116720 Nico Roet Venhuizen 13 1 124 10889 De Roode Leeuw 3.8670 tweede O
2 168641 Ton Duyves Zwaag 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 3.8400 tweede
3 229715 Mario Lammers Medemblik 13 1 124 10907 t Kraaienest 3.6260 3.8170 tweede O
4 229715 Mario Lammers Medemblik 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 3.6260 3.8170 tweede O
5 116877 John van 't Hoff Abbekerk 13 1 124 15743 T3B 3.7870 tweede O
6 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10908 De Torenschouw 4.3950 3.7690 tweede O
7 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10886 Kunstgenot 4.3950 3.7690 tweede O
8 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 13241 De Haantjes 4.3950 3.7690 tweede O
9 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10872 Doet 4.3950 3.7690 tweede O
10 142920 Pieter de Haan Oostwoud 13 1 124 10893 Jong Leven 4.3950 3.7690 tweede O
11 120198 Rob Kaarsemaker Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10874 Ons Genoegen 3.7530 tweede O
12 167604 Piet Bankersen Hauwert 13 1 124 10872 Doet 3.9900 3.5920 tweede O
13 145229 Luuk te Paske Wijdenes 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 3.5220 tweede O
14 143705 Jeroen Visser Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10874 Ons Genoegen 3.5200 tweede NO
15 116683 Cees Pijper Medemblik 13 1 124 10914 B.C.B.S. 3.4920 tweede O
16 116683 Cees Pijper Medemblik 13 1 124 10887 Twisk 3.4920 tweede O
17 116683 Cees Pijper Medemblik 13 1 124 11328 Acquit '83 3.4920 tweede O
18 117688 Sjaak Beers Medemblik 13 1 124 10879 Lambertschaag 3.0390 3.4430 tweede O
19 234523 John Weel Andijk 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 3.3000 tweede O
20 125379 Koos Peerdeman Bovenkarspel 13 1 124 10918 t Moddermannetje 3.4300 3.2910 tweede O
21 116827 Johan Nieuweboer Andijk 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 3.2640 tweede O
22 184203 Gidus van der Swaluw Wervershoof 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 3.2610 tweede O
23 126767 Aris van Stipriaan Heerhugowaard 13 1 124 14007 Tokoloco 2.8210 3.2130 tweede O
24 180309 Jacco Steltenpool Opperdoes 13 1 124 10908 De Torenschouw 3.3980 3.1920 tweede O
25 116360 Han Rood Nibbixwoud 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 3.1680 tweede O
26 117116 Ruud Smit Wervershoof 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 2.7890 3.1570 tweede O
27 117116 Ruud Smit Wervershoof 13 1 124 15655 BV Team 2.7890 3.1570 tweede O
28 160555 Marcel Sijm Lutjebroek 13 1 124 12698 BV De Paus 3.1220 3.1280 tweede O
29 160555 Marcel Sijm Lutjebroek 13 1 124 12459 De Wurf 3.1220 3.1280 tweede O
30 250184 Nico van Diepen Lutjebroek 13 1 124 10900 Het Wapen van Grootebroek 3.1280 tweede O
31 117099 Anton Haakman Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 2.9590 3.0450 tweede O
32 220596 Ton Swart Wervershoof 13 1 124 10890 de De Carambole 3.0360 tweede O
33 180094 Jan Peter Stam Opperdoes 13 1 124 10908 De Torenschouw 2.9290 3.0340 tweede O
34 202738 Ruud van der Gracht Hoorn 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 3.0200 tweede
35 201723 Henk Koops Bovenkarspel 13 1 124 10918 t Moddermannetje 2.5870 3.0070 tweede O
36 208147 Danny Vermeulen Hoorn 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 2.9650 2.9540 tweede O
37 116234 Kees Bakker Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10874 Ons Genoegen 2.9320 tweede
38 220145 Erwin Dijkstra Hauwert 13 1 124 10872 Doet 2.9920 2.9020 tweede O
39 114183 Wim Knol Blokker 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 2.3420 2.8300 tweede O
40 103047 Arie Rotteveel Avenhorn 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 2.7450 2.8070 tweede O
41 158800 Ton Knol Nibbixwoud 13 1 124 10913 De Sport 2.8000 tweede O
42 273265 Rober Commandeur Zwaagdijk-oost 13 1 124 10891 De Lindeboom 2.7500 tweede NO
43 126705 Kees van Meulen Oostwoud 13 1 124 10886 Kunstgenot 2.7390 tweede O
44 261511 C [chris] Wijsman Hem 13 1 124 10889 De Roode Leeuw 2.7100 tweede
45 212839 Nick Hof Heerhugowaard 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 2.7000 tweede
46 236612 Jan Lankhorst Zwaag 13 1 124 10875 BV Horna 2.0640 2.6940 tweede O
47 114947 Sjaak Bakker Medemblik 13 1 124 10907 t Kraaienest 2.6720 tweede O
48 156739 Klaas Dekker Hoorn 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 2.9730 2.6510 tweede O
49 116952 Sjaak Reus Grootebroek 13 1 124 10900 Het Wapen van Grootebroek 2.6110 tweede O
50 153120 Gerrit Mulder Wervershoof 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 3.1030 2.6000 tweede O
51 202400 Leo Entius Westwoud 13 1 124 10891 De Lindeboom 2.5940 2.5940 tweede O
52 202400 Leo Entius Westwoud 13 1 124 10872 Doet 2.5940 2.5940 tweede O
53 161676 Jaap Vriend Lutjebroek 13 1 124 10874 Ons Genoegen 2.5890 tweede O
54 270962 Stanley Smit Venhuizen 13 1 124 10889 De Roode Leeuw 2.5880 tweede O
55 218092 Arjan Frerichs Spierdijk 13 1 124 10897 Het Witte Huis 2.6040 2.5820 tweede O
56 218092 Arjan Frerichs Spierdijk 13 1 124 14007 Tokoloco 2.6040 2.5820 tweede O
57 166758 Cees Kok Lutjebroek 13 1 124 12698 BV De Paus 2.8060 2.5810 tweede O
58 126360 Hans Dudink Medemblik 13 1 124 10885 De Opkomst 2.5720 tweede O
59 159111 Dick van Zelm Nibbixwoud 13 1 124 10913 De Sport 2.3210 2.5410 tweede O
60 111102 Kees Jong Grootebroek 13 1 124 10918 t Moddermannetje 2.6710 2.5360 tweede O
61 111102 Kees Jong Grootebroek 13 1 124 12459 De Wurf 2.6710 2.5360 tweede O
62 183148 Simon Neuvel Westwoud 13 1 124 12115 N.H.D. 2.9040 2.4960 tweede O
63 125726 Co Kok De weere 13 1 124 14007 Tokoloco 2.1900 2.4720 tweede
64 176387 Jan Koetsier Hoogkarspel 13 1 124 10906 De Poedel 2.4680 tweede O
65 150504 Aad van Winden Twisk 13 1 124 10887 Twisk 2.4260 tweede O
66 115881 Benny Beek Grootebroek 13 1 124 15655 BV Team 2.0920 2.4060 tweede O
67 117256 Peter Feld De weere 13 1 124 10921 Het Centrum 2.4010 tweede